Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Wrzesień »
« 11 do 17-09-2017 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
06:30
55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

   
07:00      
90 min

Olympic Weightlifting

Agata Zaweracz

     
07:30
55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

   
08:30
55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Joanna Czerniak

   
09:30          
55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Team 72D

 
10:30          
55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Team 72D

 
12:30
55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Agata Zaweracz

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Agata Zaweracz

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Joanna Czerniak

   
13:30
55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Agata Zaweracz

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Agata Zaweracz

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Joanna Czerniak

   
16:00
55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Piotr Krupiński

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Piotr Krupiński

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Marcin Sawuła

   
18:00
55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Marcin Sawuła

   
55 min

CrossFit HYPOINT

Piotr Krupiński

   
55 min

TRX Core (72D Burn)

Paulina Soleńska

55 min

ON RAMP

Team 72D

   
55 min

TRX Core (72D Burn)

Paulina Soleńska

19:00
55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Marcin Sawuła

55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Marcin Sawuła

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Marcin Sawuła

   
55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

 
55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Anna Kos

20:00
60 min

CrossFit Gymnastics

Piotr Krupiński

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Agata Zaweracz

90 min

Olympic Weightlifting

Agata Zaweracz

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Anna Kos

   
55 min

ON RAMP

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Marcin Sawuła

55 min

ON RAMP

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Marcin Sawuła

 
21:00
55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Agata Zaweracz

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Marcin Sawuła

     
55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Beata Lelek

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Marcin Sawuła

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Beata Lelek

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Anna Kos

← →