Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Grudzień »
« 11 do 17-12-2017 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
06:30
55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Marcin Sawuła

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Michał Grzesiewicz

   
07:30
55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Marcin Sawuła

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Michał Grzesiewicz

   
55 min

ON RAMP

Team 72D

55 min

TRX + Ketle

Paulina Soleńska

55 min

ON RAMP

Team 72D

55 min

TRX + Ketle

Paulina Soleńska

55 min

ON RAMP

Team 72D

08:30
55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Marcin Sawuła

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Marcin Sawuła

   
09:30          
55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Team 72D

 
10:30          
55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Team 72D

 
12:30
55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Piotr Krupiński

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Joanna Czerniak

   
13:30
55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Piotr Krupiński

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Joanna Czerniak

   
16:00
55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Piotr Krupiński

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Piotr Krupiński

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Joanna Czerniak

   
16:30      
25 min

CrossFit KIDS 4-7 lat

Radek Funiok

     
17:00  
55 min

KFZ Mobility

Patryk Kardasz

 
55 min

TRX Power (72D Burn)

Paulina Soleńska

     
17:10      
35 min

CrossFit KIDS 8-12 lat

Radek Funiok

     
18:00
55 min

72D Athlete Ski

Jarek Pasoń

55 min

72D Athlete Bike

Jarek Pasoń

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

72D Athlete Ski

Jarek Pasoń

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Marcin Sawuła

   
55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

 
55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Anna Kos

55 min

ON RAMP

Team 72D

55 min

CrossFit HYPOINT

Piotr Krupiński

     
18:30    
55 min

Athlete Bike HYPOINT

Andrzej Jarosz

55 min

Athlete Bike HYPOINT

Andrzej Jarosz

     
19:00
55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Beata Lelek

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Marcin Sawuła

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Marcin Sawuła

   
55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Piotr Krupiński

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Anna Kos

19:15
55 min

Athlete Bike HYPOINT

Andrzej Jarosz

           
19:45    
55 min

Athlete Bike HYPOINT

Andrzej Jarosz

55 min

Athlete Bike HYPOINT

Andrzej Jarosz

     
20:00
60 min

CrossFit Gymnastics

Piotr Krupiński

55 min

72D Athlete Bike

Jarek Pasoń

55 min

CrossFit Weightlifting

Piotr Krupiński

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Team 72D

55 min

72D Athlete Bike

Andrzej Jarosz

   
55 min

ON RAMP

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

55 min

ON RAMP

Joanna Czerniak

 
55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Anna Kos

20:30
55 min

Athlete Bike HYPOINT

Andrzej Jarosz

           
21:00
55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Team 72D

55 min

72D Athlete Bike

Andrzej Jarosz

   
55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Beata Lelek

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Beata Lelek

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Beata Lelek

   
← →