Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Październik »
« 15 do 21-10-2018 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
06:30
55 min

CrossFit

Monika Świderek

55 min

CrossFit

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit

Damian Milewski

55 min

CrossFit

Michał Grzesiewicz

   
55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa II

Team 72D

55 min

CrossFit Endurance HYPOINT

Marcin Sawuła

55 min

ON RAMP

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Endurance HYPOINT

Marcin Sawuła

55 min

ON RAMP

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

ON RAMP

Joanna Czerniak

       
07:00
55 min

Boks HYPOINT

Piotr Snopkowski

           
07:30
55 min

CrossFit

Monika Świderek

55 min

CrossFit

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit

Damian Milewski

55 min

CrossFit

Michał Grzesiewicz

   
55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa II

Team 72D

55 min

TRX

Marcin Sawuła

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa II

Team 72D

55 min

TRX

Marcin Sawuła

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa II

Team 72D

08:30
55 min

CrossFit

Monika Świderek

55 min

CrossFit

Marcin Sawuła

55 min

CrossFit

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit

Damian Milewski

55 min

CrossFit

Marcin Sawuła

   
09:30          
55 min

CrossFit

Monika Świderek

 
10:30          
55 min

CrossFit

Monika Świderek

 
12:00          
55 min

CrossFit

Mateusz Szafrański

 
12:30
55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Damian Milewski

55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Piotr Krupiński

55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Damian Milewski

55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Joanna Czerniak

   
13:30
55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa II

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa II

Damian Milewski

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa II

Piotr Krupiński

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa II

Damian Milewski

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa II

Joanna Czerniak

   
16:00
55 min

CrossFit

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit

Piotr Krupiński

55 min

CrossFit

Marcin Sawuła

55 min

CrossFit

Piotr Krupiński

55 min

CrossFit

Joanna Czerniak

   
16:30      
25 min

CrossFit KIDS 4-7 lat

Joanna Ciepielowska

     
17:00  
55 min

CrossFit Weightlifting

Piotr Krupiński

         
17:10      
35 min

CrossFit KIDS 8-12 lat

Joanna Ciepielowska

     
18:00
55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa II

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Monika Świderek

   
55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

   
55 min

TRX

Marcin Sawuła

 
18:30    
55 min

Boks HYPOINT

Piotr Snopkowski

       
19:00
55 min

CrossFit Advanced Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

55 min

CrossFit Advanced Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

55 min

CrossFit Advanced Strefa I

Monika Świderek

55 min

CrossFit Advanced Strefa I

Piotr Krupiński

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa II

Anna Kos

   
55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa II

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa II

Beata Lelek

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa II

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa II

Beata Lelek

55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Monika Świderek

 
85 min

HYPOINT bike

Andrzej Jarosz

     
20:00
55 min

CrossFit Endurance HYPOINT

Marcin Sawuła

55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Damian Milewski

55 min

CrossFit Endurance HYPOINT

Marcin Sawuła

55 min

CrossFit

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit

Monika Świderek

   
60 min

CrossFit Gymnastics

Monika Świderek

 
55 min

ON RAMP

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

ON RAMP

Beata Lelek

 
55 min

ON RAMP

Joanna Czerniak

   
20:15
60 min

KRIOKOMORA

Team 72D

60 min

KRIOKOMORA

Team 72D

60 min

KRIOKOMORA

Team 72D

60 min

KRIOKOMORA

Team 72D

     
21:00
55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa II

Beata Lelek

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa II

Beata Lelek

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa II

Marcin Sawuła

55 min

CrossFit

Anna Kos

     
55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Monika Świderek

55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Damian Milewski

55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Joanna Czerniak

 
← →