Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Czerwiec »
« 18 do 24-06-2018 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
06:30
55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Monika Świderek

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Damian Milewski

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Michał Grzesiewicz

   
55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Team 72D

       
07:30
55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Monika Świderek

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Damian Milewski

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Michał Grzesiewicz

   
55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Team 72D

55 min

TRX

Marcin Sawuła

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Team 72D

55 min

TRX

Marcin Sawuła

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Team 72D

08:30
55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Monika Świderek

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Marcin Sawuła

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Damian Milewski

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Marcin Sawuła

   
09:30          
55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Monika Świderek

 
10:30          
55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Monika Świderek

 
12:30
55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Damian Milewski

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Piotr Krupiński

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Damian Milewski

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Joanna Czerniak

   
13:30
55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Damian Milewski

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Piotr Krupiński

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Damian Milewski

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Joanna Czerniak

   
16:00
55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Piotr Krupiński

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Piotr Krupiński

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Joanna Czerniak

   
16:30      
25 min

CrossFit KIDS 4-7 lat

Radek Funiok

     
17:10      
35 min

CrossFit KIDS 8-12 lat

Radek Funiok

     
18:00
55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Monika Świderek

   
     
55 min

TRX

Marcin Sawuła

55 min

ON RAMP

Joanna Czerniak

19:00
55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Beata Lelek

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Marcin Sawuła

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Monika Świderek

   
55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Monika Świderek

55 min

CrossFit Strefa I

Piotr Krupiński

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Anna Kos

 
85 min

HYPOINT bike

Andrzej Jarosz

     
20:00
55 min

CrossFit Endurance HYPOINT

Marcin Sawuła

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Damian Milewski

55 min

CrossFit Endurance HYPOINT

Marcin Sawuła

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Anna Kos

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Monika Świderek

   
60 min

CrossFit Gymnastics

Monika Świderek

 
55 min

CrossFit Weightlifting

Piotr Krupiński

   
55 min

ON RAMP

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

ON RAMP

Joanna Czerniak

20:15
60 min

KRIOKOMORA

Team 72D

60 min

KRIOKOMORA

Team 72D

60 min

KRIOKOMORA

Team 72D

60 min

KRIOKOMORA

Team 72D

     
21:00
55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Monika Świderek

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Damian Milewski

55 min

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Joanna Czerniak

55 min

CrossFit Mixed

Anna Kos

     
55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Beata Lelek

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Beata Lelek

55 min

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Marcin Sawuła

 
← →