Kalendarz zajęć

Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Sierpień »
« 13 do 19-08-2018 »
Pn, 13-08-2018 06:30 - 07:25 CrossFit Monika Świderek
06:30 - 07:25 CrossFit Beginners Strefa II Team 72D
06:30 - 07:25 ON RAMP Joanna Czerniak
07:00 - 07:55 Boks HYPOINT Piotr Snopkowski
07:30 - 08:25 CrossFit Monika Świderek
07:30 - 08:25 CrossFit Beginners Strefa II Team 72D
08:30 - 09:25 CrossFit Monika Świderek
12:30 - 13:25 CrossFit Strefa I Joanna Czerniak
13:30 - 14:25 CrossFit Beginners Strefa II Joanna Czerniak
16:00 - 16:55 CrossFit Joanna Czerniak
18:00 - 18:55 CrossFit Beginners Strefa II Joanna Czerniak
18:00 - 18:55 CrossFit Strefa I Michał Grzesiewicz
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Advanced Strefa I Michał Grzesiewicz
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Beginners Strefa II Joanna Czerniak
20:00 - 20:55 CrossFit Endurance HYPOINT Marcin Sawuła
20:00 - 21:00 CrossFit Gymnastics Monika Świderek
20:00 - 20:55 ON RAMP Joanna Czerniak
20:15 - 21:15 KRIOKOMORA Team 72D
21:00 - 21:55 CrossFit Beginners Strefa II Beata Lelek
21:00 - 21:55 CrossFit Strefa I Monika Świderek
Wt, 14-08-2018 06:30 - 07:25 CrossFit Anna Kos
06:30 - 07:25 CrossFit Endurance HYPOINT Marcin Sawuła
07:30 - 08:25 CrossFit Anna Kos
07:30 - 08:25 TRX Marcin Sawuła
08:30 - 09:25 CrossFit Marcin Sawuła
12:30 - 13:25 CrossFit Strefa I Damian Milewski
13:30 - 14:25 CrossFit Beginners Strefa II Damian Milewski
16:00 - 16:55 CrossFit Piotr Krupiński
17:00 - 17:55 CrossFit Weightlifting Piotr Krupiński
18:00 - 18:55 CrossFit Strefa I Michał Grzesiewicz
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Advanced Strefa I Michał Grzesiewicz
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Beginners Strefa II Beata Lelek
19:00 - 20:25 HYPOINT bike Andrzej Jarosz
20:00 - 20:55 CrossFit Strefa I Damian Milewski
20:15 - 21:15 KRIOKOMORA Team 72D
21:00 - 21:55 CrossFit Beginners Strefa II Beata Lelek
21:00 - 21:55 CrossFit Strefa I Damian Milewski
Cz, 16-08-2018 06:30 - 07:25 CrossFit Damian Milewski
06:30 - 07:25 CrossFit Endurance HYPOINT Marcin Sawuła
07:30 - 08:25 CrossFit Damian Milewski
07:30 - 08:25 TRX Marcin Sawuła
08:30 - 09:25 CrossFit Damian Milewski
12:30 - 13:25 CrossFit Strefa I Damian Milewski
13:30 - 14:25 CrossFit Beginners Strefa II Damian Milewski
16:00 - 16:55 CrossFit Piotr Krupiński
18:00 - 18:55 CrossFit Strefa I Anna Kos
18:00 - 18:55 TRX Marcin Sawuła
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Advanced Strefa I Piotr Krupiński
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Beginners Strefa II Joanna Czerniak
20:00 - 20:55 CrossFit Anna Kos
20:00 - 20:55 ON RAMP Joanna Czerniak
20:15 - 21:15 KRIOKOMORA Team 72D
21:00 - 21:55 CrossFit Anna Kos
Pt, 17-08-2018 06:30 - 07:25 CrossFit Michał Grzesiewicz
06:30 - 07:25 ON RAMP Joanna Czerniak
07:30 - 08:25 CrossFit Michał Grzesiewicz
07:30 - 08:25 CrossFit Beginners Strefa II Team 72D
08:30 - 09:25 CrossFit Marcin Sawuła
12:30 - 13:25 CrossFit Strefa I Joanna Czerniak
13:30 - 14:25 CrossFit Beginners Strefa II Joanna Czerniak
16:00 - 16:55 CrossFit Joanna Czerniak
18:00 - 18:55 CrossFit Strefa I Monika Świderek
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Beginners Strefa II Anna Kos
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Strefa I Monika Świderek
20:00 - 20:55 CrossFit Monika Świderek
So, 18-08-2018 09:30 - 10:25 CrossFit Monika Świderek
09:30 - 10:30 Lato z CrossFit 72D w Forum Przestrzenie Team 72D
10:30 - 11:25 CrossFit Monika Świderek