Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Kwiecień »
« 16 do 22-04-2018 »
Pn, 16-04-2018 06:30 - 07:25 CrossFit Mixed Monika Świderek
06:30 - 07:25 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Team 72D
07:30 - 08:25 CrossFit Mixed Monika Świderek
07:30 - 08:25 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Team 72D
08:30 - 09:25 CrossFit Mixed Monika Świderek
12:30 - 13:25 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Joanna Czerniak
13:30 - 14:25 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Joanna Czerniak
15:00 - 15:55 SENIOR Joanna Czerniak
16:00 - 16:55 CrossFit Mixed Joanna Czerniak
17:00 - 17:55 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Joanna Czerniak
18:00 - 18:55 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Piotr Krupiński
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Joanna Czerniak
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Strefa I Michał Grzesiewicz
19:15 - 20:40 HYPOINT bike Andrzej Jarosz
20:00 - 21:00 CrossFit Gymnastics Monika Świderek
20:00 - 20:55 ON RAMP Joanna Czerniak
21:00 - 21:55 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Monika Świderek
21:00 - 21:55 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Beata Lelek
Wt, 17-04-2018 06:30 - 07:25 CrossFit Endurance HYPOINT Marcin Sawuła
06:30 - 07:25 CrossFit Mixed Anna Kos
07:30 - 08:25 CrossFit Mixed Anna Kos
08:30 - 09:25 CrossFit Mixed Marcin Sawuła
12:30 - 13:25 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Damian Milewski
13:30 - 14:25 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Damian Milewski
16:00 - 16:55 CrossFit Mixed Piotr Krupiński
17:00 - 17:55 KFZ Mobility Patryk Kardasz
18:00 - 18:55 72D Athlete Bike Beata Lelek
ZASTĘPSTWO
18:00 - 18:55 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Michał Grzesiewicz
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Beata Lelek
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Strefa I Michał Grzesiewicz
20:00 - 20:55 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Damian Milewski
20:00 - 20:55 CrossFit Endurance HYPOINT Marcin Sawuła
21:00 - 21:55 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Damian Milewski
21:00 - 21:55 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Beata Lelek
Śr, 18-04-2018 06:30 - 07:25 CrossFit Mixed Anna Kos
07:30 - 08:25 CrossFit Mixed Anna Kos
08:30 - 09:25 CrossFit Mixed Anna Kos
12:30 - 13:25 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Piotr Krupiński
13:30 - 14:25 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Piotr Krupiński
16:00 - 16:55 CrossFit Mixed Joanna Czerniak
18:00 - 18:55 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Joanna Czerniak
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Joanna Czerniak
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Strefa I Monika Świderek
19:30 - 20:55 HYPOINT bike Andrzej Jarosz
20:00 - 20:55 CrossFit Weightlifting Piotr Krupiński
20:00 - 20:55 ON RAMP Joanna Czerniak
21:00 - 21:55 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Joanna Czerniak
21:00 - 21:55 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Beata Lelek
Cz, 19-04-2018 06:30 - 07:25 CrossFit Mixed Monika Świderek
ZASTĘPSTWO
07:30 - 08:25 CrossFit Mixed Monika Świderek
ZASTĘPSTWO
08:30 - 09:25 CrossFit Mixed Monika Świderek
ZASTĘPSTWO
12:30 - 13:25 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Monika Świderek
ZASTĘPSTWO
13:30 - 14:25 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Monika Świderek
ZASTĘPSTWO
15:00 - 15:55 SENIOR Joanna Czerniak
16:00 - 16:55 CrossFit Mixed Piotr Krupiński
16:30 - 16:55 CrossFit KIDS 4-7 lat Radek Funiok
17:10 - 17:45 CrossFit KIDS 8-12 lat Radek Funiok
18:00 - 18:55 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Joanna Czerniak
ZASTĘPSTWO
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Marcin Sawuła
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Strefa I Piotr Krupiński
20:00 - 20:55 CrossFit Mixed Marcin Sawuła
ZASTĘPSTWO
21:00 - 21:55 CrossFit Mixed Marcin Sawuła
ZASTĘPSTWO
Pt, 20-04-2018 06:30 - 07:25 CrossFit Mixed Michał Grzesiewicz
07:30 - 08:25 CrossFit Mixed Michał Grzesiewicz
08:30 - 09:25 CrossFit Mixed Marcin Sawuła
12:30 - 13:25 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Joanna Czerniak
13:30 - 14:25 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Joanna Czerniak
16:00 - 16:55 CrossFit Mixed Joanna Czerniak
18:00 - 18:55 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Monika Świderek
18:00 - 18:55 ON RAMP Joanna Czerniak
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Mixed Monika Świderek
20:00 - 20:55 72D Athlete Bike Andrzej Jarosz
20:00 - 20:55 CrossFit Mixed Monika Świderek
ZASTĘPSTWO
So, 21-04-2018 09:30 - 10:25 CrossFit Mixed Monika Świderek
10:30 - 11:25 CrossFit Mixed Monika Świderek