Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Styczeń »
« 15 do 21-01-2018 »
Pn, 15-01-2018 06:30 - 07:25 CrossFit Mixed Grzegorz Piekarczyk
07:30 - 08:25 CrossFit Mixed Grzegorz Piekarczyk
07:30 - 08:25 ON RAMP Anna Kos
08:15 - 09:10 Athlete Bike HYPOINT Andrzej Jarosz
08:30 - 09:25 CrossFit Mixed Grzegorz Piekarczyk
12:30 - 13:25 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Joanna Czerniak
13:30 - 14:25 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Joanna Czerniak
16:00 - 16:55 CrossFit Mixed Joanna Czerniak
18:00 - 18:55 72D Athlete Ski / Bike Jarek Pasoń
18:00 - 18:55 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Michał Grzesiewicz
18:00 - 18:55 CrossFit HYPOINT Piotr Krupiński
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Joanna Czerniak
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Strefa I Michał Grzesiewicz
19:15 - 20:10 Athlete Bike HYPOINT Andrzej Jarosz
20:00 - 21:00 CrossFit Gymnastics Piotr Krupiński
20:00 - 20:55 ON RAMP Joanna Czerniak
20:30 - 21:25 Athlete Bike HYPOINT Andrzej Jarosz
21:00 - 21:55 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Joanna Czerniak
21:00 - 21:55 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Beata Lelek
Wt, 16-01-2018 06:30 - 07:25 CrossFit Mixed Anna Kos
ZASTĘPSTWO
07:30 - 08:25 CrossFit Mixed Anna Kos
ZASTĘPSTWO
08:30 - 09:25 CrossFit Mixed Marcin Sawuła
12:30 - 13:25 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Marcin Sawuła
ZASTĘPSTWO
13:30 - 14:25 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Marcin Sawuła
ZASTĘPSTWO
16:00 - 16:55 CrossFit Mixed Piotr Krupiński
17:00 - 17:55 KFZ Mobility Patryk Kardasz
18:00 - 18:55 72D Athlete Bike Jarek Pasoń
18:00 - 18:55 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Michał Grzesiewicz
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Beata Lelek
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Strefa I Michał Grzesiewicz
20:00 - 20:55 72D Athlete Bike Jarek Pasoń
20:00 - 20:55 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Grzegorz Piekarczyk
21:00 - 21:55 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Grzegorz Piekarczyk
21:00 - 21:55 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Beata Lelek
Śr, 17-01-2018 06:30 - 07:25 CrossFit Mixed Anna Kos
07:30 - 08:25 CrossFit Mixed Anna Kos
07:30 - 08:25 ON RAMP Beata Lelek
08:30 - 09:25 CrossFit Mixed Anna Kos
12:30 - 13:25 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Piotr Krupiński
13:30 - 14:25 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Piotr Krupiński
16:00 - 16:55 CrossFit Mixed Joanna Czerniak
18:00 - 18:55 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Joanna Czerniak
18:30 - 19:25 Athlete Bike HYPOINT Andrzej Jarosz
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Joanna Czerniak
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Strefa I Anna Kos
19:45 - 20:40 Athlete Bike HYPOINT Andrzej Jarosz
20:00 - 20:55 CrossFit Weightlifting Piotr Krupiński
20:00 - 20:55 ON RAMP Joanna Czerniak
21:00 - 21:55 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Joanna Czerniak
21:00 - 21:55 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Beata Lelek
Cz, 18-01-2018 06:30 - 07:25 CrossFit Mixed Grzegorz Piekarczyk
07:00 - 07:55 CrossFit HYPOINT Marcin Sawuła
07:30 - 08:25 CrossFit Mixed Grzegorz Piekarczyk
07:30 - 08:25 TRX + Ketle Paulina Soleńska
08:30 - 09:25 CrossFit Mixed Grzegorz Piekarczyk
12:30 - 13:25 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Grzegorz Piekarczyk
13:30 - 14:25 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Grzegorz Piekarczyk
16:00 - 16:55 CrossFit Mixed Piotr Krupiński
16:30 - 16:55 CrossFit KIDS 4-7 lat Radek Funiok
17:00 - 17:55 TRX Power (72D Burn) Paulina Soleńska
17:10 - 17:45 CrossFit KIDS 8-12 lat Radek Funiok
18:00 - 18:55 72D Athlete Ski / Bike Jarek Pasoń
18:00 - 18:55 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Anna Kos
18:30 - 19:25 Athlete Bike HYPOINT Andrzej Jarosz
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Marcin Sawuła
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Strefa I Piotr Krupiński
19:45 - 20:40 Athlete Bike HYPOINT Andrzej Jarosz
20:00 - 20:55 CrossFit Mixed Team 72D
21:00 - 21:55 CrossFit Mixed Team 72D
Pt, 19-01-2018 06:30 - 07:25 CrossFit Mixed Michał Grzesiewicz
07:30 - 08:25 CrossFit Mixed Michał Grzesiewicz
07:30 - 08:25 ON RAMP Beata Lelek
08:30 - 09:25 CrossFit Mixed Marcin Sawuła
12:30 - 13:25 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Anna Kos
ZASTĘPSTWO
13:30 - 14:25 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Anna Kos
ZASTĘPSTWO
16:00 - 16:55 CrossFit Mixed Anna Kos
ZASTĘPSTWO
18:00 - 18:55 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Marcin Sawuła
18:00 - 18:55 ON RAMP Team 72D
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Beginners Strefa I Marcin Sawuła
19:00 - 19:55 CrossFit Starter Strefa II Anna Kos
20:00 - 20:55 72D Athlete Bike Andrzej Jarosz
20:00 - 20:55 CrossFit Mixed Anna Kos
21:00 - 21:55 72D Athlete Bike Andrzej Jarosz
So, 20-01-2018 09:30 - 10:25 CrossFit Mixed Team 72D
10:30 - 11:25 CrossFit Mixed Team 72D