Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Listopad »
« 20 do 26-11-2017 »
Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
06:30-07:25

CrossFit Mixed

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

07:30-08:25

CrossFit Mixed

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

07:30-08:25

ON RAMP

Team 72D

08:30-09:25

CrossFit Mixed

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

12:30-13:25

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Marcin Sawuła

ZASTĘPSTWO

13:30-14:25

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Marcin Sawuła

ZASTĘPSTWO

16:00-16:55

CrossFit Mixed

Marcin Sawuła

ZASTĘPSTWO

18:00-18:55

72D Athlete Ski

Jarek Pasoń

18:00-18:55

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

18:00-18:55

CrossFit HYPOINT

Piotr Krupiński

19:00-19:55

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Beata Lelek

ZASTĘPSTWO

19:00-19:55

CrossFit Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

19:15-20:10

Athlete Bike HYPOINT

Andrzej Jarosz

20:00-21:00

CrossFit Gymnastics

Piotr Krupiński

20:00-20:55

ON RAMP

Beata Lelek

ZASTĘPSTWO

20:30-21:25

Athlete Bike HYPOINT

Andrzej Jarosz

21:00-21:55

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Marcin Sawuła

ZASTĘPSTWO

21:00-21:55

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Beata Lelek

06:30-07:25

CrossFit Mixed

Marcin Sawuła

07:30-08:25

CrossFit Mixed

Marcin Sawuła

07:30-08:25

TRX + Ketle

Paulina Soleńska

08:30-09:25

CrossFit Mixed

Marcin Sawuła

12:30-13:25

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Anna Kos

13:30-14:25

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Anna Kos

16:00-16:55

CrossFit Mixed

Piotr Krupiński

17:00-17:55

KFZ Mobility

Patryk Kardasz

18:00-18:55

72D Athlete Bike

Jarek Pasoń

18:00-18:55

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

19:00-19:55

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Beata Lelek

19:00-19:55

CrossFit Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

20:00-20:55

72D Athlete Bike

Jarek Pasoń

20:00-20:55

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

21:00-21:55

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

21:00-21:55

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Beata Lelek

06:30-07:25

CrossFit Mixed

Anna Kos

07:30-08:25

CrossFit Mixed

Anna Kos

07:30-08:25

ON RAMP

Team 72D

08:30-09:25

CrossFit Mixed

Anna Kos

12:30-13:25

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Piotr Krupiński

13:30-14:25

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Piotr Krupiński

16:00-16:55

CrossFit Mixed

Joanna Czerniak

18:00-18:55

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Joanna Czerniak

18:30-19:25

Athlete Bike HYPOINT

Andrzej Jarosz

19:00-19:55

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Joanna Czerniak

19:00-19:55

CrossFit Strefa I

Anna Kos

19:45-20:40

Athlete Bike HYPOINT

Andrzej Jarosz

20:00-20:55

CrossFit Weightlifting

Piotr Krupiński

20:00-20:55

ON RAMP

Joanna Czerniak

21:00-21:55

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Joanna Czerniak

21:00-21:55

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Beata Lelek

06:30-07:25

CrossFit Mixed

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

07:30-08:25

CrossFit Mixed

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

07:30-08:25

TRX + Ketle

Paulina Soleńska

08:30-09:25

CrossFit Mixed

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

12:30-13:25

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

13:30-14:25

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

16:00-16:55

CrossFit Mixed

Piotr Krupiński

16:30-16:55

CrossFit KIDS 4-7 lat

Radek Funiok

17:00-17:55

TRX Power (72D Burn)

Paulina Soleńska

17:10-17:45

CrossFit KIDS 8-12 lat

Radek Funiok

18:00-18:55

72D Athlete Ski

Jarek Pasoń

18:00-18:55

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Anna Kos

18:30-19:25

Athlete Bike HYPOINT

Andrzej Jarosz

19:00-19:55

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Marcin Sawuła

19:00-19:55

CrossFit Strefa I

Piotr Krupiński

19:45-20:40

Athlete Bike HYPOINT

Andrzej Jarosz

20:00-20:55

CrossFit Mixed

Team 72D

21:00-21:55

CrossFit Mixed

Team 72D

06:30-07:25

CrossFit Mixed

Michał Grzesiewicz

07:30-08:25

CrossFit Mixed

Michał Grzesiewicz

07:30-08:25

ON RAMP

Team 72D

08:30-09:25

CrossFit Mixed

Marcin Sawuła

12:30-13:25

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Joanna Czerniak

13:30-14:25

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Joanna Czerniak

16:00-16:55

CrossFit Mixed

Joanna Czerniak

18:00-18:55

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Marcin Sawuła

18:00-18:55

ON RAMP

Team 72D

19:00-19:55

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Marcin Sawuła

19:00-19:55

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

ZASTĘPSTWO

20:00-20:55

72D Athlete Bike

Andrzej Jarosz

20:00-20:55

CrossFit Mixed

Grzegorz Piekarczyk

ZASTĘPSTWO

21:00-21:55

72D Athlete Bike

Andrzej Jarosz

09:00-09:55

CrossFit Mixed

Beata Lelek

ZASTĘPSTWO

10:00-10:55

CrossFit Mixed

Beata Lelek

ZASTĘPSTWO

 
← →