Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Czerwiec »
« 18 do 24-06-2018 »
Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
06:30-07:25

CrossFit Mixed

Monika Świderek

06:30-07:25

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Team 72D

07:30-08:25

CrossFit Mixed

Monika Świderek

07:30-08:25

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Team 72D

08:30-09:25

CrossFit Mixed

Monika Świderek

12:30-13:25

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Joanna Czerniak

13:30-14:25

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Joanna Czerniak

16:00-16:55

CrossFit Mixed

Joanna Czerniak

18:00-18:55

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

19:00-19:55

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Joanna Czerniak

19:00-19:55

CrossFit Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

20:00-20:55

CrossFit Endurance HYPOINT

Marcin Sawuła

20:00-21:00

CrossFit Gymnastics

Monika Świderek

20:00-20:55

ON RAMP

Joanna Czerniak

20:15-21:15

KRIOKOMORA

Team 72D

21:00-21:55

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Monika Świderek

21:00-21:55

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Beata Lelek

06:30-07:25

CrossFit Mixed

Anna Kos

07:30-08:25

CrossFit Mixed

Anna Kos

07:30-08:25

TRX

Marcin Sawuła

08:30-09:25

CrossFit Mixed

Marcin Sawuła

12:30-13:25

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Damian Milewski

13:30-14:25

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Damian Milewski

16:00-16:55

CrossFit Mixed

Piotr Krupiński

18:00-18:55

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

19:00-19:55

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Beata Lelek

19:00-19:55

CrossFit Strefa I

Michał Grzesiewicz

19:00-20:25

HYPOINT bike

Andrzej Jarosz

20:00-20:55

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Damian Milewski

20:15-21:15

KRIOKOMORA

Team 72D

21:00-21:55

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Damian Milewski

21:00-21:55

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Beata Lelek

06:30-07:25

CrossFit Mixed

Anna Kos

07:30-08:25

CrossFit Mixed

Anna Kos

07:30-08:25

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Team 72D

08:30-09:25

CrossFit Mixed

Anna Kos

12:30-13:25

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Piotr Krupiński

13:30-14:25

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Piotr Krupiński

16:00-16:55

CrossFit Mixed

Joanna Czerniak

18:00-18:55

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Joanna Czerniak

19:00-19:55

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Joanna Czerniak

19:00-19:55

CrossFit Strefa I

Monika Świderek

20:00-20:55

CrossFit Endurance HYPOINT

Marcin Sawuła

20:00-20:55

CrossFit Weightlifting

Piotr Krupiński

20:00-20:55

ON RAMP

Joanna Czerniak

20:15-21:15

KRIOKOMORA

Team 72D

21:00-21:55

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Joanna Czerniak

21:00-21:55

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Marcin Sawuła

06:30-07:25

CrossFit Mixed

Damian Milewski

07:30-08:25

CrossFit Mixed

Damian Milewski

07:30-08:25

TRX

Marcin Sawuła

08:30-09:25

CrossFit Mixed

Damian Milewski

12:30-13:25

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Damian Milewski

13:30-14:25

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Damian Milewski

16:00-16:55

CrossFit Mixed

Piotr Krupiński

16:30-16:55

CrossFit KIDS 4-7 lat

Radek Funiok

17:10-17:45

CrossFit KIDS 8-12 lat

Radek Funiok

18:00-18:55

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Anna Kos

18:00-18:55

TRX

Marcin Sawuła

19:00-19:55

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Marcin Sawuła

19:00-19:55

CrossFit Strefa I

Piotr Krupiński

20:00-20:55

CrossFit Mixed

Anna Kos

20:15-21:15

KRIOKOMORA

Team 72D

21:00-21:55

CrossFit Mixed

Anna Kos

06:30-07:25

CrossFit Mixed

Michał Grzesiewicz

07:30-08:25

CrossFit Mixed

Michał Grzesiewicz

07:30-08:25

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Team 72D

08:30-09:25

CrossFit Mixed

Marcin Sawuła

12:30-13:25

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Joanna Czerniak

13:30-14:25

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Joanna Czerniak

16:00-16:55

CrossFit Mixed

Joanna Czerniak

18:00-18:55

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Monika Świderek

18:00-18:55

ON RAMP

Joanna Czerniak

19:00-19:55

CrossFit Beginners Strefa I

Monika Świderek

19:00-19:55

CrossFit Starter Strefa II

Anna Kos

20:00-20:55

CrossFit Mixed

Monika Świderek

09:30-10:25

CrossFit Mixed

Monika Świderek

10:30-11:25

CrossFit Mixed

Monika Świderek

 
← →